AK24067916

Location: Saint Paul Island
Type: Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 07/12/2024 at approximately 05:20 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a possible assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 7/18/2024 8:19:06 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment