AK24067922
Location: KVICHAK DISTRICT
Type: EMPLOY UNLICENSED CREWMEMBER
Dispatch Text:
On July 11, 2024, Jeffrey M Leman 71 years old from Naknek, Alaska was cited by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers during the Bristol Bay Salmon Enforcement Program for Employ an Unlicensed Crewmember in the Kvichak District. Bail is set at $270 in Naknek District Court.
Posted on 7/12/2024 3:33:53 PM by DPS\sdcubbedge1
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers