AK24068085
Location: EGEGIK
Type: COMMERCIAL FISH CLOSED PERIOD
Dispatch Text:
On July 12, 2024, Elizabeth J Rose 45 years old from Mantua, Utah was cited by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers during the Bristol Bay Salmon Enforcement Program for Commercial Fish Closed Period Egegik. Arraignment is scheduled in Naknek District Court on August 9, 2024.
Posted on 7/16/2024 9:28:10 AM by DPS\sdcubbedge1
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers