AK24068255
Location: FAIRBANKS
Type: MVC
Dispatch Text:
On 07/12/2024 at approximately 1732 hours Troopers were dispatched to a motor vehicle collision. There were no injuries, and one vehicle had disabling damage.
Posted on 7/27/2024 4:19:29 AM by DPS\hrchurness