AK24068512
Location: Quinhagak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 07/13/24 at approximately 16:02 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 7/16/2024 8:48:59 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment