AK24068568
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DV Criminal Mischief
Dispatch Text:
On July 13, 2024, at approximately 1746 hours, Fairbanks AST responded to 1136 Hayes Avenue APT. 5 for a report of a domestic disturbance involving damage to a door in the residence. Investigation revealed probable cause to arrest Cristian Holder-Gauthier for criminal mischief in the fifth degree. Cristian was arrested and remanded to FCC without incident.
Posted on 7/13/2024 7:01:25 PM by DPS\jdchipps