AK24068570
Location: NAKNEK SECTION
Type: COMMERCIAL FISH CLOSED PERIOD
Dispatch Text:
On July 13, 2024, Evsevy F Reutov 44 years old from Homer, Alaska was cited by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers during the Bristol Bay Salmon Enforcement Program for Commercial Fish Closed Period in the Naknek Section. Arraignment is scheduled in Naknek District Court on August 7, 2024.
Posted on 7/16/2024 9:46:04 AM by DPS\sdcubbedge1
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers