AK24068747

Location: Eek
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism

Dispatch Text:

On 07/14/24 at approximately 11:56 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault and Criminal Mischief. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 7/16/2024 8:49:57 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment