AK24068861
Location: Stebbins
Type: Assault - Non DV [A13N]
Dispatch Text:
On 07/14/2024 at approximately 18:26 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 52 YOA Darryl Coffee of Saint Michael for 2 counts of Assault.
Posted on 7/18/2024 8:23:55 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment