AK24069016
Location: Quinhagak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 07/15/24 at approximately 09:03 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 21 YOA Anthony Kelly of Quinhagak for Assault 4.
Posted on 7/24/2024 9:02:07 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment