AK24069065
Location: Wrangell
Type: No Markings
Dispatch Text:
On 7/18/24 Mike KILPATRICK, 72 YO of Wrangell, was issued a citation by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers, Wrangell Post, for failure to have ID Markings on his shellfish pot buoy. Bail is set at $120.00 in the Wrangell Courts.
Posted on 7/18/2024 11:04:07 AM by DPS\adseward
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers