AK24069183
Location: North Pole
Type: Burglary
Dispatch Text:
On 07/15/2024 at approximately 1333 hours, AST responded to North Pole for a report of a Burglary. AST located the suspects cellphone inside the residence. This incident is an ongoing investigation.
Posted on 7/16/2024 10:24:19 AM by DPS\dkmassey