AK24069210
Location: Toksook Bay
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 07/15/24 at approximately 15:27 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 7/24/2024 9:02:59 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment