AK24069296

Location: Wasilla
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision - Damage Only

Dispatch Text:

On 07/15/2024 at approximately 1841 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to a three-vehicle collision on the Parks Hwy near Museum Drive in Wasilla. No injuries were reported, and vehicles were drivable. 

Posted on 7/16/2024 5:27:55 AM by DPS\rranderson