AK24069343
Location: Palmer
Type: Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 07/15/2024 at approximately 1741 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault at a residence on Harding Drive in Palmer. Investigation into this incident is ongoing.
Posted on 7/16/2024 5:30:32 AM by DPS\rranderson