AK24069472
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Death Investigation
Dispatch Text:
On 07/16/2024 AST received a report of a CPR in progress by EMS in the area of Range View Road. AST arrived on scene and the individual was pronounced deceased. AST investigated the death it was determined to be of natural causes.
Posted on 8/18/2024 7:31:02 AM by DPS\bamirr