AK24069819
Location: North Pole
Type: VCOR
Dispatch Text:
On July 16th, 2024, at approximately 2356 hours, AST responded to residence in the area of Nelson Rd, for a disturbance. Investigation found William Chickalusion in violation of his conditions of release. He was arrested and remanded to FCC on 2 counts of VCOR.
Posted on 7/17/2024 3:18:51 AM by DPS\pptesta