AK24069934

Location: Kasilof North Beach
Type: Fail to Record Salmon on Personal Use Permit

Dispatch Text:

On 7/17/24 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited Gerardo Lopez, age 35, of Wasilla for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery.  Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.

Posted on 7/18/2024 11:51:22 AM by DPS\rrlanders

Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers