AK24070050
Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor [SEXB]
Dispatch Text:
On 07/17/2024 at approximately 14:51 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual abuse of a minor. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 7/22/2024 10:07:18 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment