AK24070095
Location: Kiana
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 07/17/2024 at approximately 15:17 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. The investigation continues.
Posted on 7/22/2024 10:18:12 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment