AK24070120
Location: Kenai
Type: Fail to Record Salmon on Personal Use Permit
Dispatch Text:
On 7/17/24 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited John Santillana, age 59, of Anchorage for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/18/2024 11:52:54 AM by DPS\rrlanders
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers