AK24070143

Location: Nunapitchuk
Type: Assault - Non DV

Dispatch Text:

On 07/17/24 at approximately 17:30 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 7/24/2024 9:10:43 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment