AK24070178

Location: Lower Kalskag
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 07/17/24 at approximately 11:43 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 23 YOA Edwin Reynolds of Lower Kalskag for Criminal Mischief 5.

Posted on 7/24/2024 9:11:46 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment