AK24070247
Location: Tok
Type: DV Assault 4
Dispatch Text:
On 07/18/2024 at approximately 0200 hours, AST received a report of a DV Assault between Tok and Mentasta. Investigation is ongoing and names involved will not be released at this time.
Posted on 7/18/2024 7:55:22 PM by DPS\tmrosario