AK24070272
Location: Manokotak
Type: Violate Conditions
Dispatch Text:
On 07/18/24 at approximately 08:03 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions of Release. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 7/24/2024 9:14:31 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment