AK24070276
Location: Kenai North Beach
Type: Fishing without fishing license in possession
Dispatch Text:
On 7/18/24 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited Ying Lor, age 43, of Anchorage for fishing without fishing license n possession. Bail was set at $220 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/18/2024 11:59:46 AM by DPS\rrlanders
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers