AK24070299
Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Sex Offense [SEXO]
Dispatch Text:
On 07/18/2024 at approximately 09:17 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual assault. The investigation continues.
Posted on 7/22/2024 10:19:04 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment