AK24070342
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 07/18/24 at approximately 10:52 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 7/24/2024 9:15:26 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment