AK24070458

Location: Kodiak
Type: Violate Conditions [VIOL]

Dispatch Text:

On 07/18/2024 at approximately 14:58 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person violating their conditons of release. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 47 YOA Jeremy Roberts of Kodiak for VCOR.

Posted on 7/22/2024 10:19:41 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment