AK24070485

Location: Napakiak
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism

Dispatch Text:

On 07/18/24 at approximately 15:55 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Destruction/Damage/Vandalism involving a boat. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 7/24/2024 9:16:23 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment