AK24070560

Location: Napakiak
Type: Assault - Non DV

Dispatch Text:

On 07/18/24 at approximately 18:36 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV. The case is closed due to the lack of the victim's cooperation.

Posted on 7/24/2024 9:17:16 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment