AK24070582
Location: Tok
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 07/18/2024 at approximately 1847 hours, a welfare check was called on Darin Mark in front of Tok Post. Darin Mark was contacted and had an unsecured warrant for his arrest. Darin was arrested on the warrant, and later released with a new court date and a $250.00 appearance bond.
Posted on 7/18/2024 7:48:54 PM by DPS\tmrosario