AK24070773
Location: Togiak
Type: Sex Offender Registration
Dispatch Text:
On 07/19/24 at approximately 12:15 hours, Alaska State Troopers arrested 28 YOA John Usugan of Chevak on an arrest warrant and 2 counts of Failure to Register as a Sex Offender.
Posted on 7/24/2024 9:23:22 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment