AK24070900
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 7/21/2024 AST located Iren Attical (34) of Fairbanks near Farmers Loop Rd. Iren had an active warrant for his arrest. Iren was taken into custody and remanded at FCC without incident.
Posted on 7/21/2024 7:28:40 AM by DPS\atvalcourt