AK24071017
Location: Akiak
Type: Burglary
Dispatch Text:
On 07/19/24 at approximately 10:17 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Burglary at a temporary housing unit for the Yupit School District. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 7/24/2024 9:27:01 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment