AK24071018
Location: Kenai
Type: Failure to record catch
Dispatch Text:
On 7/19/24, Cantwell Wildlife Troopers cited Todd Hanley of Anchorage for failing to record fish caught during a personal-use fishery. Hanley's bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/26/2024 2:37:20 PM by DPS\npbelt
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers