AK24071057

Location: Ambler
Type: Disturbance [DIST]

Dispatch Text:

On 07/19/2024 at approximately 20:48 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a disturbance in the village of Ambler. The investigation continues.  

Posted on 8/5/2024 8:17:51 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment