AK24071081

Location: Shugnak
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism [DEST]

Dispatch Text:

On 07/19/2024 at approximately 22:12 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of vandalism in the village of Shungnak. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 8/5/2024 8:18:20 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment