AK24071085

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 07/19/2024, Alaska State Troopers in Fairbanks received a report of a theft.  A report was filed.

Posted on 7/20/2024 5:27:37 AM by DPS\japoole