AK24071163

Location: Kivalina
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]

Dispatch Text:

On 07/20/2024 at approximately 04:28 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. The investigation continues.

Posted on 8/5/2024 8:25:51 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment