AK24071172
Location: Togiak
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 07/20/2024 at approximately 04:57 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 24 YOA Cody Kirby of Togiak for Assault in the 4th Degree.
Posted on 8/5/2024 8:26:23 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment