AK24071202
Location: Igushik
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 07/20/24 at approximately 09:52 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 7/24/2024 9:28:20 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment