AK24071207

Location: Gambell
Type: Animal Call [ANIM]

Dispatch Text:

On 07/20/2024 at approximately 09:13 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of animal cruelty. The investigation continues.

Posted on 8/5/2024 8:33:40 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment