AK24071209

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Criminal Mischief

Dispatch Text:

On 07/20/2024 at approximately 0938 hours, AST responded to the area of Sandvik Street for a report of a disturbance. Investigation resulted in the arrest of Antonio Mendez Jr. age 27 of Fairbanks for Criminal Mischief.  

Posted on 7/20/2024 11:48:18 AM by DPS\dkmassey