AK24071231
Location: Healy
Type: Unlawful Contact 1st (x2)
Dispatch Text:
On 07/20/2024 AST was conducting follow-up from another incident. During the investigation it was determined Bryant Arbuckle, age 26 from Healy contacted a person who he was prohibited from contacting on multiple occasions from FCC. Arbuckle was remanded at FCC for new charges of Unlawful Contact 1st (x2).
Posted on 7/20/2024 2:15:56 PM by DPS\dwbozman
Posting Section: A Detachment