AK24071234
Location: Akiak
Type: Sex Offender Registration
Dispatch Text:
On 07/19/24 at approximately 12:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers arrested 25 YOA Samuel Lake of Akiak on 1 count of Failure to Register as a Sex Offender.
Posted on 7/24/2024 9:29:26 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment