AK24071393
Location: Kenai
Type: Failure to mark personal use caught fish
Dispatch Text:
On 07/20/2024 at approximately 2000 hours AWT contacted Vincent Joseph (59) of Anchorage. Joseph was cited for failure to mark personal use fish (clip tails). Bail was set at $95 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 8/10/2024 5:26:27 PM by DPS\jjwhitby
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers