AK24071396
Location: Kenai
Type: Fail to record
Dispatch Text:
On 7/20/24, Cantwell Wildlife Troopers cited Kevin Henderson of Nikiski for failing to record fish caught during a personal-use fishery. Henderson's bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/26/2024 2:27:26 PM by DPS\npbelt
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers