AK24071469
Location: Kasilof
Type: Personal Use Fishery Citation
Dispatch Text:
On 07/20/2024 at approximately 2300 hours AWT contacted Lotochris Pau at (36), of Anchorage. Pau was cited for utilizing a personal use fishery without a personal use permit. Bail was set at $220 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 8/10/2024 4:58:13 PM by DPS\jjwhitby
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers