AK24071534

Location: Upper Kalskag
Type: Assault - Non DV

Dispatch Text:

On 07/21/24 at approximately 04:18 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault -Non DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 7/24/2024 9:39:09 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment